|
1. | Velten Chicago | 2:29,2 | 18,5 | 1900 | 55 |
6j. br. W. v. Muscle Hill a. d. Carnial Princess | Fa.: Peter Platzer |
Bes.: Pia Platzer - Zü.: Sigrid Velten - Tr.: Georg Frick
|
|
|
2. | Best fake smile | 2:29,8 | 18,8 | 1900 | 215 |
6j. br. W. v. Prodigious a. d. Bestof Limburgia | Fa.: Hans Hellmeier |
Bes.: Anita Geiger - Zü.: Jean L.P. Huls - Tr.: Hans Hellmeier
|
|
|
3. | Eclectic (SE) | 2:30,9 | 18,4 | 1925 | 58 |
5j. F. S. v. SJ'S Photo a. d. Pilgrims Dreamer (US) | Fa.: Christoph Schwarz |
Bes.: Manfred+Ursula Sauer - Zü.: .Schweden - Tr.: Robert Gramüller
|
|
|
4. | Lola Dragon (NL) | 2:31,1 | 18,5 | 1925 | 194 |
5j. br. S. v. Clint W Boko a. d. Ylaine Hanover (NL) | Fa.: Andreas Geineder |
Bes.: Romina Beranek/Helena Geineder - Zü.: .Niederlande - Tr.: Andreas Geineder
|
|
|
5. | Emmi Lou CG | 2:31,6 | 18,8 | 1925 | 149 |
5j. dbr. S. v. Igor Font a. d. Hella Hanover | Fa.: Robert Pletschacher |
Bes.: Bernadette Priller - Zü.: Roger Wittmann - Tr.: Robert Pletschacher
|
|
|
6. | Poldark Wine (SE) | 2:32,3 | 19,1 | 1925 | 27 |
4j. br. W. v. Trixton a. d. Spicy Wings (US) | Fa.: Josef Sparber |
Bes.: Karla Walek - Zü.: .Schweden - Tr.: Josef Franzl
|
|
|
7. | Tumble Boy (SE) | 2:33,5 | 19,7 | 1925 | 225 |
5j. br. W. v. Tumble Dust a. d. Memo Ribb (SE) | Fa.: Marisa Bock |
Bes.: Stall GESVEA - Zü.: .Schweden - Tr.: Robert Pletschacher
|
|
|
8. | Hulapalu (CH) | 2:34,0 | 20,0 | 1925 | 201 |
6j. dbr. S. v. Classic Photo a. d. Only You | Fa.: Lasse Grundhöfer |
Bes.: Hans Meier - Zü.: .Schweiz - Tr.: Manfred Schub
|
|
|
| Highwaytohell | - | dis.r. | 1925 | 50 |
5j. br. S. v. Conway Hall a. d. Aliss | Fa.: Rudolf Haller |
Bes.: Dr. Anton Peter Graßl - Zü.: Dr. Anton P. Graßl - Tr.: Rudolf Haller
|
|
|
Sieg: 55:10 - Platz: 17-240-16:10 - ZW: 499:10 - DW: 5424:10 (Einlauf: 2-1-9) |
Wert: 1620 · 830 · 530 · 360 · 260 |
Richter: überlegen, 3 - 6 - 1 1/2 - 3 - 3 Längen |
ZwZ.: keine Zwischenzeiten |
Nichtstarter: keine |
Dopingproben: Eclectic (SE) , |
|
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr !
|